Elenco brevettati settembre 2014

Rando 200 Km

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 37 LORETI FABIO 7.00 17.23 10.23 Diploma
2 36 CASTELLANI PAOLO 7.00 17.23 10.23 Diploma
3 31 CANDELORI SANDRO 7.00 17.23 10.23 Diploma
4 41 BRACONI MARCO 7.00 17.15 10.15 Diploma
5 40 SQUARTA EZIO 7.00 17.15 10.15 Diploma
6 56 COSTANZI MARCO 7.00 17.23 10.23 Diploma
7 44 FRANCUCCI DUILIO 7.00 15.23 8.23 Diploma
8 39 RANOCCHIA CLAUDIO 7.10 17.15 10.05 Diploma
9 42 MANGANELLI MASSIMO 7.10 17.15 10.05 Diploma
10 18 BUCCIONI LEONARDO 7.10 18.13 11.03 Diploma
11 54 MORONI ANDREA 7.10 18.20 11.10 Diploma
12 38 LUGENTI SAURO 7.10 18.20 11.10 Diploma
13 49 HOGAN SEAN 7.10 18.20 11.10 Diploma
14 34 PISELLI MARCO 7.20 15.31 8.11 Diploma
15 33 COSTANTINI ADALGISO 7.20 15.31 8.11 Diploma
16 23 COFANELLI CARLO 7.20 17.44 10.24 Diploma
17 24 VITALI ALBERTO 7.20 17.44 10.24 Diploma
18 46 FLUMERI DARIO 7.20 19.35 12.15 Diploma
19 26 CROCIONE LUCIANO 7.20 16.42 9.22 Diploma
20 28 BONIFAZI ALBERTO 7.20 16.42 9.22 Diploma
21 25 PAOLUCCI ALESSIO 7.20 16.42 9.22 Diploma
22 57 CIOCCI FABIO 7.20 15.31 8.11 Diploma
23 27 DI LORENZI GIUSEPPE 7.20 16.42 9.22 Diploma
24 60 MASULLI MICHELE 7.30 19.10 11.40 Diploma
25 61 BEVILACQUA FABRIZIO 7.30 19.10 11.40 Diploma
26 63 GIOVANNINI GABRIELE 7.30 18.06 10.36 Diploma
27 55 GRIMANI GIANLUCA 7.30 18.06 10.36 Diploma
28 65 PISPOLA PAOLO 8.00 19.26 11.26 Diploma
29 64 FERRARI DORIZIO 8.00 19.26 11.26 Diploma
30 68 MENICHETTI MARCO 8.50 18.08 9.18 Diploma
31 69 CICIONI GABRIELE 8.50 18.08 9.18 Diploma
32 66 CARBONI STEFANO 8.50 18.08 9.18 Diploma
33 67 CORNACCHINI MARCO 8.50 18.08 9.18 Diploma

Rando 200 Km E-Bike

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 50 FABRIZI CRISTIAN 7.20 17.50 10.30 Diploma
2 51 CASSIANI MARCO 7.20 17.50 10.30 Diploma

Rando 100 Km

N. PETT. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 61 ROMANI STEFANO 8.00 11.52 3.52 Diploma
2 101 PIERINI ROBERTO 8.00 13.04 5.04 Diploma
3 81 SERANGELI MARCELLO 8.00 13.05 5.05 Diploma
4 79 MARINI MASSIMO 8.00 13.05 5.05 Diploma
5 98 SCARCA ANDREA 8.00 13.03 5.03 Diploma
6 102 COPPO MAURIZIO 8.00 13.43 5.43 Diploma
7 80 SALA EUSEBIO 8.00 12.14 4.14 Diploma
8 103 GIOVANNETTI GABRIELE 8.00 12.03 4.03 Diploma
9 83 FALOCCO LUIGI 8.00 13.07 5.07 Diploma
10 76 TREQUATTRINI GIORGIO 8.00 13.00 5.00 Diploma
11 86 SERAFINI GERALDO 8.00 13.04 5.04 Diploma
12 87 TROTTI FRANCA 8.05 13.02 4.57 Diploma
13 78 SCIAMANNINI CLAUDIO 8.05 13.01 4.56 Diploma
14 99 PROIETTI MARCO 8.05 13.28 5.23 Diploma
15 59 PREITE MARCO 8.05 13.30 5.25 Diploma
16 52 MARIANI MARIO 8.05 13.25 5.20 Diploma
17 97 MACALLI STEFANO 8.05 12.49 4.44 Diploma
18 104 IOANNUCCI ALESSANDRO 8.05 13.12 5.07 Diploma
19 89 BUONO LEONARDO 8.05 14.59 6.54 Diploma
20 57 FORMIGHETTI MARCO 8.05 12.27 4.22 Diploma
21 55 PERSICHETTI STEFANO 8.05 12.25 4.20 Diploma
22 48 MACELLARI MAURIZIO 8.05 12.28 4.23 Diploma
23 56 ROSSINI STEFANO 8.05 12.27 4.22 Diploma
24 50 BARTOLUCCI FRANCESCO 8.10 12.26 4.16 Diploma
25 53 PADRONETTI CARLO 8.10 15.26 7.16 Diploma
26 53 GATTI MARIACRISTINA 8.10 15.26 7.16 Diploma
27 100 PROIETTI CECCHINI EMANUELA 8.10 14.10 6.00 Diploma
28 84 MOMOT MICHAL 8.10 12.13 4.03 Diploma
29 51 REMIGI PAOLO 8.10 13.26 5.16 Diploma
30 90 SAGLIO SIMONE 8.10 16.35 8.25 Diploma
31 82 VIOLA MAXIMILIANO 8.10 14.38 6.28 Diploma
32 49 CAPPANELLI FRANCESCO 8.10 12.48 4.38 Diploma
33 93 BERUSCHI MARIO 8.20 13.52 5.32 Diploma
34 95 LUCCHETTI MICHELE 8.20 13.52 5.32 Diploma
35 94 LUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO 8.20 13.52 5.32 Diploma
36 92 MENECALI CATIA 8.20 13.52 5.32 Diploma
37 75 SQUAZZINI GERMANA 8.20 13.10 4.50 Diploma
38 74 TOMASSINI ANDREA 8.20 13.55 5.35 Diploma
39 73 COCCETTA SIMONA 8.20 13.55 5.35 Diploma
40 88 MELLUZZI BRUNO 8.20 13.06 4.46 Diploma
41 91 DOMESTICI ROBERTO 8.20 13.26 5.06 Diploma
42 96 OLIVIERO RAIMONDO 8.30 14.37 6.07 Diploma
43 119 ERCOLI ALBERTO 8.30 14.37 6.07 Diploma
44 85 IORI DIEGO 8.30 14.37 6.07 Diploma
45 114 BARDELLI FABIO 8.30 13.50 5.20 Diploma
46 115 BONECHI LUCA 8.30 13.50 5.20 Diploma
47 121 PETROLATI MASSIMO 8.30 13.08 4.38 Diploma
48 122 TERRIBILI Mauro 8.30 14.42 6.12 Diploma
49 120 SANVITI ROBERTO 8.30 14.37 6.07 Diploma
50 116 BOCCI WALTER 8.30 13.19 4.49 Diploma
51 68 PINTO EMANUELE 8.40 12.49 4.09 Diploma
52 71 VANTAGGI GIANLUCA 8.40 12.49 4.09 Diploma
53 69 QUADRACCIA JONATHAN 8.40 13.12 4.32 Diploma
54 67 LOCCI DARIO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
55 64 GASPERONI LEONARDO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
56 72 VALENTE MIRKO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
57 63 ANGELETTI PIERO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
58 70 TORNI FEDERICA 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
59 66 CASCIANELLI MAURO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
60 65 COLANTONI GIANLUCA 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
61 118 ROSATI MASSIMILIANO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
62 123 TARDIO FEDERICO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
63 124 TARDIO ALESSANDRO 8.40 13.10 4.30 Diploma
64 110 ANTONELLI ANDREA 8.50 12.38 3.48 Diploma
65 111 TROTTI EMILIO 8.50 12.38 3.48 Diploma
66 112 MARCHETTI DAVID 8.50 13.19 4.29 Diploma
67 109 BERNACCHI MAURO 8.50 14.10 5.20 Diploma
68 108 MORTARO PIERLUIGI 8.50 14.10 5.20 Diploma
69 107 MASSINELLI MASSIMO 8.50 14.20 5.30 Diploma
70 106 CANNONI FABIO 8.50 13.36 4.46 Diploma
71 62 HARLOW BOB 8.50 15.17 6.27 Diploma
72 105 GIANNONI GIULIANO 8.50 13.49 4.59 Diploma
73 113 BERNARDINI MAURO 8.50 13.49 4.59 Diploma
74 125 ALUNNI MATTIOLI DANILO 8.50 13.25 4.35 Diploma
75 126 TROMBETTONI MARCO 8.50 13.25 4.35 Diploma
76 117 MEI MICHELE 8.50 15.25 6.35 Diploma
77 32 CANDELORI MAURO 8.00 13.07 5.07 Diploma

Rando 50 Km

N. PETT. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 29 CICIONI ALESSIO 9.00 11.02 2.02 Diploma
2 26 SALCONI ALESSANDRO 9.00 11.15 2.15 Diploma
3 41 MAGLIOLI PAOLA 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
4 43 MORETTI ANDREA 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
5 30 OTTAVIANI PAOLO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
6 23 CIOCCHETTI GIANLUCA 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
7 28 MERLINI ROBERTO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
8 24 MORANDI ENRICO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
9 33 CALDERIGI MARCO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
10 22 COZZA MAURO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
11 21 GILI ROBERTO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
12 27 DESINI ANTONIO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
13 42 TESTA FABRIZIO 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
14 31 MILLESIMI ERIKA 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
15 32 PILLEY MORGAN 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
16 37 CHIZZOLINI GIORGIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
17 15 ZANCHI EMILIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
18 34 SGALLETTA MASSIMO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
19 25 RAZZI GIULIA 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
20 38 FOGGIA ANTONIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
21 39 SPOGLI GIULIANO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
22 53 SCALI FRANCESCO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
23 36 URBANELLI GABRIELE 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
24 40 PAGANINI ENRICO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
25 19 MARIANI TIZIANA 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
26 18 GANDINI FABIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
27 17 DEBREBAN GILDAS 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
28 16 LIBRIANI MASSIMO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
29 44 GAROFOLI ANTONIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
30 46 SERANGELI FEDERICO 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
31 45 SERANGELI GIACOMO 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
32 47 BIANCHETTI TOMMASO 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
33 49 BRUNO ALESSANDRO 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
34 51 DE GRAZIA ROSARIO 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
35 50 DE GRAZIA GIULIA 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
36 48 MASSARELLI LUCA 9.20 11.10 1.50 Diploma
37 58 FERNETTI IVANA 9.20 10.55 1.35 Diploma
38 57 FERNETTI TIZIANA 9.20 10.55 1.35 Diploma
39 54 CORAPI FABRIZIO 9.10 11.26 2.16 Diploma
40 20 DONVITO ANTONIO 9.20 12.42 3.22 Diploma
41 90 LOVACCO EDOARDO 9.30 12.23 2.53 Diploma
42 89 PESCE BARBARA 9.30 12.23 2.53 Diploma
43 52 MORETTI MASSIMO 9.30 11.38 2.08 Diploma
44 61 QUARTUCCI DANILO 9.50 11.23 1.33 Diploma
45 55 DE GENNARO SIMONA 9.00 11.26 2.26 Diploma
46 56 VIOLATI MARCO 9.30 12.04 2.34 Diploma
47 59 NICOLOSO MARCO 9.00 11.07 2.07 Diploma
48 60 NICOLOSO STEFANO 9.00 11.07 2.07 Diploma
49 35 RICCI TOMMASO 9.00 10.35 1.35 Diploma

Rando 50 Km E-Bike

N. PETT. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 3E VERDUCCI RICCARDO 9.30 11.38 2.08 Diploma
2 2E LOCCI MARTINA 9.30 11.38 2.08 Diploma
3 11E BELLI PAOLA 9.30 12.29 2.59 Diploma
4 10E BELLI FILIPPO 9.30 12.29 2.59 Diploma
5 9E PRIMAVERA ALBA 9.30 12.23 2.53 Diploma
6 4E SERAFINI FRANCESCA 9.30 11.38 2.08 Diploma
7 5E MONACELLI GIANNI 9.30 11.38 2.08 Diploma