ELENCO BREVETTATI SETTEMBRE 2015

Rando 300 Km Extreme

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1  41 LENSI GIANCARLO 23.00 13.48 14.48 Diploma
2  43 COPPI FABIO 23.00 19.30 20.30 Diploma
3  44 DE FILIPPI PIETRO 23.00 19.30 20.30 Diploma
4  47 MORONI ANDREA 23.00 17.42 18.42 Diploma
5  48 VICHI TOMMASO 23.00 19.30 20.30 Diploma
6  49 LOSSI MARIO 23.00 13.48 14.48 Diploma
7  50 PADRONETTI CARLO 23.00 17.42 18.42 Diploma
8  51 FALOCCO LUIGI 23.00 17.42 18.42 Diploma
9  52 GAROFOLINI CAPOTOSTI FRANCESCO 23.00 17.42 18.42 Diploma
10  53 LORETI FABIO 23.00 16.02 17.02 Diploma
11  54 BUONO LEONARDO 23.00 16.02 17.02 Diploma
12  55 PISELLI MARCO 23.00 13.48 14.48 Diploma
13  56 CASALI MARCO FULVIO 23.00 13.00 14.00 Diploma
14  57 MENCI DANIELE 23.00 15.19 16.19 Diploma
15  58 PANICHI MARIO MARIANO 23.00 13.00 14.00 Diploma
16  59 TERLIZZI SERGIO 23.00 14.15 15.15 Diploma

Rando 200 Km Standard

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 4 GREGORI LORENZINO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
2 5 RIBALDI SERGIO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
3 15 CANDELORI MAURO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
4 77 RIGLIETTI VINCENZO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
5 71 SQUARTA EZIO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
6 70 MORETTI MASSIMO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
7 14 TRIONFETTI CLAUDIO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
8 1 BONELLI EMILIANO 7.10 16.29 9.19 Diploma
9 76 LUGENTI SAURO 7.10 16.34 9.24 Diploma
10 80 GALASSE SERGIO 7.10 17.12 10.02 Diploma
11 19 CECCACCI MAURIZIO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
12 16 CANDELORI SANDRO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
13 17 BONCIO CLAUDIO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
14 12 JOANNUCCI ALESSANDRO 7.10 17.30 10.20 Diploma
15 78 COLARIETI GIUSEPPE 7.20 16.58 9.38 Diploma
16 79 MENESTO’ MAURIZIO 7.20 16.58 9.38 Diploma
17 8 SCIAMANNINI CLAUDIO 7.20 18.03 10.43 Diploma
18 10 SEVERI MARIO 7.20 18.03 10.48 Diploma
19 72 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO 7.20 15.16 7.56 Diploma
20 13 RICCI DANIELE 7.30 17.42 10.12 Diploma
21 81 GALEAZZI PAOLO ALESSANDRO 7.30 16.47 9.17 Diploma
22 7 TREQUATTRINI GIORGIO 7.30 17.14 9.44 Diploma
23 82 OTTIMO BARBARA 7.30 16.47 9.17 Diploma
24 86 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO 7.30 15.58 8.28 Diploma
25 83 MARCHESE SALVATORE 7.30 17.30 10.20 Diploma
26 84 DIONISI MARINA 7.30 17.30 10.20 Diploma
27 6 PALONE MARCO 7.30 20.30 13.00 Diploma
28 11 SALOMONI LUCA 7.40 16.37 8.57 Diploma
29 85 FILABBI DANIELE 7.40 16.37 8.57 Diploma
30 75 MARCHETTI ROBERTO 7.40 16.37 8.57 Diploma
31 87 CIOCCI FABIO 7.50 16.25 8.35 Diploma

Rando 100 Km Basic

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 174 PASCASI UMBRO 8.00 13.55 5.55 Diploma
2 172 SCARCA ANDREA 8.00 12.55 4.55 Diploma
3 145 ANGELETTI PIERO 8.00 12.05 4.05 Diploma
4 146 VANTAGGI GIANLUCA 8.00 12.05 4.05 Diploma
5 173 DINI DAVID 8.00 13.54 5.54 Diploma
6 130 HARLOW BOB 8.00 13.10 5.10 Diploma
7 131 MC CROWE CONOR 8.00 13.25 5.25 Diploma
8 141 SCENTONI MASSIMO 8.00 13.54 5.54 Diploma
9 137 REMIGI PAOLO 8.10 12.55 4.45 Diploma
10 180 FABRIZI FABIO 8.10 13.08 4.58 Diploma
11 134 RAGGI MASSIMO 8.10 12.55 4.45 Diploma
12 161 DOMESTICI MARCO 8.10 12.55 4.45 Diploma
13 160 DOMESTICI ROBERTO 8.10 12.55 4.45 Diploma
14 136 MARIANI MARIO 8.10 12.55 4.45 Diploma
15 135 LONGHI FRANCESCO 8.10 13.27 5.17 Diploma
16 162 FAUSTINI GIANLUCA 8.10 13.15 5.15 Diploma
17 175 COPPO MAURIZIO 8.10 13.09 4.59 Diploma
18 151 MORRONI ALESSANDRO 8.10 13.15 4.55 Diploma
19 152 MARIOTTI CARLO 8.20 13.15 4.55 Diploma
20 177 CARINELLI MICHELE 8.20 13.15 4.55 Diploma
21 176 CONTI DANIELE 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
22 167 NULLI MIGLIOLA STEFANO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
23 139 FERRACCI ALESSANDRO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
24 138 MARCUCCI STEFANO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
25 171 DONATELLI MARCO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
26 140 MARCUCCI MICHAEL 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
27 147 CONTI PAOLO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
28 156 ZARA MORENO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
29 154 MELLUZZI BRUNO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
30 155 MEI ALESSANDRO 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
31 182 PELLERUCCI LUCA 8.20 12.42 4.22 Diploma
32 158 PROIETTI GABRIELE 8.20 13.17 4.57 Diploma
33 142 CIPRIANI ALESSANDRO 8.30 13.12 4.42 Diploma
34 143 CAPOTOSTI MAURO 8.30 13.12 4.42 Diploma
35 144 FORTI FABRIZIO 8.30 13.12 4.42 Diploma
36 179 BUCARI PAOLO 8.30 13.00 4.30 Diploma
37 170 BARTOLINI RUGGERO 8.30 13.35 5.05 Diploma
38 178 MARCHETTI DAVID 8.30 13.17 4.47 Diploma
39 148 GUBBIOTTI MAURO 8.30 13.27 4.57 Diploma
40 185 TARDIO FEDERICO 8.30 13.14 4.44 Diploma
41 184 PROIETTI MARCO 8.30 13.46 4.46 Diploma
42 133 CUCCHIARO MICHELE 8.30 13.45 4.45 Diploma
43 149 MASCI ILIO 8.30 13.27 4.57 Diploma
44 150 PICCHIETTI PIERO 8.30 13.27 4.57 Diploma
45 132 PERRONE CHIARA 8.30 13.30 5.00 Diploma
46 183 PANICHI DAVID 8.30 13.53 5.23 Diploma
47 187 PIACENTI GABRIELE 8.40 13.27 4.47 Diploma
48 192 GIUBILEI RICCARDO 8.40 13.25 4.45 Diploma
49 188 SCALI FRANCESCO 8.40 14.57 6.17 Diploma
50 186 SPOGLI GIULIANO 8.40 14.17 5.37 Diploma
51 169 GRIMANI GIANLUCA 8.40 14.17 5.37 Diploma
52 168 GIOVANNINI GABRIELE 8.40 14.17 5.37 Diploma
53 190 VENTI FABRIZIO 8.40 13.44 5.04 Diploma
54 189 TARDIOLI SERGIO 8.40 13.44 5.04 Diploma
55 181 TONELLI CARLO 8.40 13.44 5.04 Diploma
56 191 GIRI MASSIMO 8.50 13.44 5.04 Diploma
57 153 SABATINI RINO 8.50 13.44 5.04 Diploma
58 164 LUCCHETTI MICHELE 8.50 13.30 4.40 Diploma
59 165 LUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO 8.50 13.27 4.37 Diploma
60 163 MENICOCCI GIULIANO 8.50 13.27 4.37 Diploma
61 193 BIANCHETTI ROBERTO 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
62 194 BIANCHETTI TOMMASO 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
63 195 SERANGELI GIACOMO 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
64 196 SERANGELI GIANLUCA 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
65 197 SERANGELI FEDERICO 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
66 198 BOLLETTA EDOARDO 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
67 199 BOLLETTA SIMONE 8.50 14.00 5.10 Diploma
68 3 VALERIANI MAURO 7.10 12.05 4.55 Diploma
69 73 VALLERIANI DAVID 7.40 12.28 4.48 Diploma

Rando 50 Km Vintage

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 27 VINCENTI GIOVANNI 9.00 11.35 2.35 Diploma
2 26 NERI STEFANO 9.00 11.35 2.35 Diploma

Rando 50 Km Randagio

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 63 NERI RAFFAELE 9.00 11.35 2.35 Diploma
2 61 GIARDINI CARLO OSVALDO 9.00 12.25 3.25 Diploma

Rando 50 Km E-Bike

N. P. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 66 MONACELLI GIANNI 9.20 12.20 3.00 Diploma
2 64 POGGETTI STEFANO 9.20 12.21 3.01 Diploma
3 65 POGGETTI MARCO 9.20 12.21 3.01 Diploma
4 67 BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE 9.20 12.20 3.00 Diploma
5 68 MORELLI GIACOMO 9.20 12.20 3.00 Diploma
6 69 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE 9.20 12.21 3.01 Diploma
7 74 GAMBONE MAURIZIO 9.20 12.50 3.30 Diploma
8 78 TAMBURINI GIUSEPPE 9.20 12.50 3.30 Diploma
9 75 BORELLO GLORIA 9.20 12.50 3.30 Diploma
10 73 PAOLETTI ELISA 9.20 12.50 3.30 Diploma
11 72 TAMBURINI UMBERTO 9.20 12.50 3.30 Diploma
12 79 FABRIZI CRISTIAN 9.20 12.46 3.26 Diploma
13 71 BALLARINI LORENZO 9.20 12.46 3.26 Diploma
14 62 FLORIO FILIPPO 9.20 12.46 3.26 Diploma
15 70 VERDUCCI RICCARDO 9.20 12.46 3.26 Diploma
16 82 CASSIANI MARCO 9.20 12.09 2.49 Diploma
17 81 CASSIANI LUCA 9.20 12.09 2.49 Diploma
18 59 CERRONI FRANCO 9.20 12.40 3.20 Diploma
19 63 RAUCCI MAURO 9.20 13.00 3.40 Diploma
20 58 ROTILI RANIERO 9.20 12.47 3.27 Diploma
21 56 RINALDI ROBERTO 9.20 12.24 3.24 Diploma
22 57 IMPERATORI ROBERTO 9.20 12.24 3.24 Diploma
23 80 LOCCI MARTINA 9.20 12.09 2.49 Diploma
24 60 FORMICA OMAR 9.20 12.40 3.20 Diploma
25 83 MASTROSTEFANO ROBERTO 9.20 12.20 3.00 Diploma
26 76 MARCIANI ENRICO 9.20 12.48 3.28 Diploma
27 77 ORLANDELLI ROBERTO 9.20 12.48 3.28 Diploma
28 84 BORDONI ELIO 9.20 12.43 3.23 Diploma
29 62 VALERIANI MARIAGRAZIA 9.20 13.00 3.40 Diploma