ELENCO BREVETTATI SETTEMBRE 2016

Rando 300 Km

N. COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
1 Aurisicchio Domenico 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
2 Brembilla Michele 23.00 16.45 17.45 Diploma
3 Coppi Fabio 23.00 18;40 19.40 Diploma
4 Flumeri Dario 23.00 18.50 19.50 Diploma
5 Idini Rosanna 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
6 Leone Giuseppe 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
7 Mazzucchelli Franco 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
8 Panichi Mario Mariano 23.00 12.25 13.25 Diploma
9 Scardovi Marco 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
10 Cepparulo Pamela 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
11 Domizi Antonio 23.00 17.35 18.35 Diploma
12 Giorgi Fabio 23.00 15.55 16.55 Diploma
13 Imperiosi Giorgio 23.00 17.35 18.35 Diploma
14 Matteoli Alberto 23.00 18.55 19.55 Diploma
15 Moscatelli Roberto 23.00 18.40 19.40 Diploma
16 Piselli Marco 23.00 12.25 13.25 Diploma

Rando 200 Km

COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
Antonelli Cristiano 7.00 15.50 8.50 Diploma
Antonelli Andrea 7.05 15.20 8.15 Diploma
Arci Andrea 7.15 18.40 11.25 Diploma
Boncio Claudio 7.30 18.10 10.40 Diploma
Buccioni Leonardo 7.30 18.00 10.30 Diploma
Bucciotti Chiara 7.00 17.05 10.05 Diploma
Candelori Sandro 7.30 18.10 10.40 Diploma
Capolunghi Roberto 7.30 17.00 9.30 Diploma
Costanzi Marco 7.30 18.10 10.40 Diploma
De Santis Fabio 7.10 17.03 9.53 Diploma
Del Grande Giorgio 7.25 18.10 10.45 Diploma
Depretis Gregorio 7.00 18.00 11.00 Diploma
Desideri David 7.00 17.05 10.05 Diploma
Di Fazio Salvatore 7.40 17.35 9.55 Diploma
Di Lorenzi Giuseppe 7.10 17.03 9.53 Diploma
Dionisi Marina 7.40 18.40 11.00 Diploma
Domestici Roberto 7.30 17.30 10.00 Diploma
Giacinti Umbro 7.00 15.50 8.50 Diploma
Giamminonni Marcello 7.00 15.50 8.50 Diploma
Loreti Fabio 7.30 18.10 10.40 Diploma
Manzutto Giovanni 7.30 17.30 10.00 Diploma
Mariani Mario 7.30 17.30 10.00 Diploma
Marri Marco 7.40 19.20 11.40 Diploma
Massarucci Ernelio 7.10 16.55 9.45 Diploma
Mei Alessandro 7.30 17.00 9.30 Diploma
Melancia Giovanni 7.15 18.40 11.25 Diploma
Melluzzi Bruno 7.30 17.00 9.30 Diploma
Morroni Roberto 7.30 17.30 10.00 Diploma
Panella Massimo 7.00 18.55 11.55 Diploma
Pennacchi Vincenzo 7.05 15.50 9.45 Diploma
Petrini Diego 7.45 19.20 11.35 Diploma
Pitotti Francesco 7.10 16.55 9.45 Diploma
Puppi Sandro 7.45 19.20 11.35 Diploma
Romani Stefano 7.25 16.55 9.30 Diploma
Serpente Sergio 7.40 19.20 11.40 Diploma
Spadoni Giorgio 7.10 17.03 9.53 Diploma
Squarta Ezio 7.00 18.56 11.55 Diploma
Trionfetti Claudio 7.30 18.10 10.40 Diploma
Trotti Emilio 7.05 15.50 8.45 Diploma
Tugni Roberto 7.00 18.00 11.00 Diploma
Valente Mirko 7.10 16.55 9.45 Diploma
Vernaschi Giampiero 7.40 18.40 11.00 Diploma
Zara Moreno 7.30 17.00 9.30 Diploma

Rando 100 Km

COGNOME NOME PARTENZA ARRIVO TIME DIPLOMA
Scentoni Massimo 8.00 14.00 6.00 Diploma
Barcaroli Valentino 8.00 14.00 6.00 Diploma
Fabrizi Gabriele 8.00 14.00 6.00 Diploma
Rosati Riccardo 8.00 12.25 4.25 Diploma
Cardaio Federico 8.00 12.25 4.25 Diploma
Vantaggi Gianluca 8.00 12.25 4.25 Diploma
Angeletti Piero 8.00 12.55 4.55 Diploma
Mariotti Carlo 8.00 13.30 5.30 Diploma
Morroni Alessandro 8.00 13.30 5.30 Diploma
Posati Stefano 8.00 12.25 4.25 Diploma
Halrow Bob 8.00 13.05 5.05 Diploma
Brysland Gordon 8.00 13.10 5.10 Diploma
Costantini Fabio 8.00 13.30 5.30 Diploma
Coletti Alessandro 8.00 13.00 5.00 Diploma
Remigi Paolo 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Sarti Luciano 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Faustini Gianluca 8.00 13.40 5.40 Diploma
Lugenti Sauro 8.00 12.45 4.45 Diploma
Candelori Mauro 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Pastura Rossano 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Del Sorbo Amleto 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Fraternale Pietro 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Raggi Massimo 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Ceccacci Maurizio 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Trippini Otello 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma
Francioli Maurizio 8.00 15.00 7.00 Diploma
Coppo Maurizio 8.00 13.16 5.16 Diploma
Ballarini Lorenzo 8.00 12.27 4.27 Diploma
Gubbiotti Mauro 8.00 13.20 5.20 Diploma
Masci Andrea 8.00 13.00 5.00 Diploma
Dini David 8.00 13.42 5.42 Diploma
Mcglone Conor 8.00 13.30 5.30 Diploma
Bianchini Fabrizio 8.00 14.05 6.05 Diploma
Marini Massimo 8.00 14.10 6.10 Diploma
Proietti Marco 8.00 13.20 5.20 Diploma
Ferrotti Federico 8.00 13.00 5.00 Diploma
Giannoni Giuliano 8.00 13.30 5.30 Diploma
Bernardini Mauro 8.10 13.30 5.20 Diploma
Galasse Sergio 8.00 13.10 5.10 Diploma
Trotti David 8.25 12.10 3.45 Diploma
Magnosi Alessandro 8.25 12.10 3.45 Diploma
Rigliani Oscar 8.45 14.10 5.25 Diploma
Colantoni Marco 8.45 14.10 5.25 Diploma
Chiovini Livio 9.00 15.20 6.20 Diploma
Fraioli Giuseppe 9.00 15.20 6.20 Diploma
Brughetta Riccardo 7.30 12.45 5.15 Diploma