Elenco brevettati settembre 2013

Rando 200 Km

Pettorale Nome Cognome Partenza Arrivo Tempo Diploma
1 Mariani Ferdinando 7.00 16.31 9.31 diploma
2 Archilei Leonardo 7.10 15.40 8.30 diploma
3 Buono Leonardo 7.10 16.30 9.20 diploma
4 Liti Roberto 7.10 16.46 9.36 diploma
5 Canderoli Sandro 7.10 16.53 9.43 diploma
7 Ceccacci Maurizio 7.10 16.55 9.45 diploma
8 Loreti Fabio 7.10 16.23 9.13 diploma
9 Castellani Paolo 7.10 17.03 9.53 diploma
10 Tugni Roberto 7.00 16.56 9.56 diploma
11 Lucarelli Fabrizio 7.00 16.39 9.39 diploma
12 Colarieti Giuseppe 7.00 16.39 9.39 diploma
13 Fratticcioli Pierpaolo 7.20 16.27 9.07 diploma
15 Corazza Antonio 7.00 16.31 9.31 diploma
16 Bonvicini Daniele 7.10 16.39 9.29 diploma
17 Generalo Gabriele 7.00 16.14 9.14 diploma
18 Menestò Maurizio 7.00 16.44 9.44 diploma
19 Squarta Ezio 7.00 17.13 10.13 diploma
20 Grimani Gianluca 7.00 17.12 10.12 diploma
21 Castellani Walter 7.00 16.31 9.31 diploma
22 Tanganelli Enrico 7.00 16.57 9.57 diploma
25 Cipriano Michele 7.00 16.57 9.57 diploma
26 Gregori Lorenzino 7.30 17.03 9.33 diploma
27 De Sanctis Valerio 7.30 16.52 9.22 diploma
28 Menichetti Marco 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
29 Mortaro Pierluigi 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
30 Biscarini Luigi 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
31 Bernacchi Mauro 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
32 Cornacchini Marco 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
33 Mangoni Marcello 7.50 18.06 10.16 diploma
35 Maccarini Massimiliano 8.00 16.43 8.43 diploma

Rando 100 Km

Pettorale Nome Associazione Check Point 1 Check Point 2 Tempo Diploma
43 MOHOT RYSZARD MICHAL INDIVIDUALE 9.06 13.26 4.20 diploma
47 GENTILESCI EMILIANO ASD BIKEMOTION 9.10 13.33 4.23 diploma
30 DOMESTICI ROBERTO VELONOMADI 9.10 13.50 4.40 diploma
42 RISCHIA FERDINANDO VELONOMADI 9.10 13.50 4.40 diploma
63 GUBBIOTTI BRUNO FORHANS TEAM 9.04 13.50 4.46 diploma
9 PICCIONI RICCARDO CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 9.03 13.50 4.47 diploma
10 PORCHETTI LUCA CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 9.03 13.50 4.47 diploma
3 ABBATI FABRICE INDIVIDUALE 9.05 13.54 4.49 diploma
66 CLERICO’ FILIPPO GRIFO BIKE 9.04 13.54 4.50 diploma
18 FORTI FABRIZIO GRIFO BIKE 9.04 13.54 4.50 diploma
68 MONTAGNA BALDELLI DAVID GRIFO BIKE 9.04 13.54 4.50 diploma
64 BOCCI VALTER ASD IL SALICE 9.06 14.03 4.57 diploma
45 SARTI LUCIANO G.C. CAPRANICHESE 9.10 14.10 5.00 diploma
41 MORANI EGIDIO VELONOMADI 9.06 14.10 5.04 diploma
26 FIOCCHI DONATO INDIVIDUALE 9.05 14.10 5.05 diploma
62 LALISCIA ADOLFO BICIMANIA 9.03 14.09 5.06 diploma
61 MARCUCCI STEFANO CENTROBICI 9.03 14.09 5.06 diploma
37 TOMASSINI AVIO VELONOMADI 9.03 14.09 5.06 diploma
11 FIOCCHI ITALO CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 9.04 14.10 5.06 diploma
6 CANDELORI MAURO ASD CAPRANICHESE 7.10 12.17 5.07 diploma
31 GUBBIOTTI MAURO VELONOMADI 9.03 14.10 5.07 diploma
34 PIEMONTI CARLO VELONOMADI 9.02 14.10 5.08 diploma
6 PITOCCHI FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 9.07 14.18 5.11 diploma
8 TORNI FEDERICA TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 9.07 14.18 5.11 diploma
4 ANGELETTI PIERO TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 9.07 14.20 5.13 diploma
5 CASTIGLIONE MAILA TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 9.07 14.20 5.13 diploma
7 VENTURI ENRICO TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 9.07 14.20 5.13 diploma
15 NULLI MAURIZIO ASD PONTE S.GIOVANNI 9.02 14.15 5.13 diploma
14 SCENTONI MASSIMO CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 9.02 14.15 5.13 diploma
32 MARCELLI MARCELLO VELONOMADI 9.10 14.24 5.14 diploma
40 PORRAZZINI ROBERTA VELONOMADI 9.03 14.18 5.15 diploma
46 BRIGANTI MONICA INDIVIDUALE 9.10 14.25 5.15 diploma
33 PATASSINI MASSIMO VELONOMADI 9.02 14.18 5.16 diploma
2 PROIETTI CECCHINI EMANUELA INDIVIDUALE 9.06 14.25 5.19 diploma
27 COSTANZI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 9.05 14.25 5.20 diploma
48 TARDIO ALESSANDRO CENTOTREDICI 9.10 14.30 5.20 diploma
55 TARDIO FEDERICO CENTOTREDICI 9.10 14.30 5.20 diploma
24 FINETTI EMANUELE ASD BIKEMOTION 9.05 14.27 5.22 diploma
1 GIOVANNINI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 9.06 14.28 5.22 diploma
12 PARRONI DINO INDIVIDUALE 9.06 14.28 5.22 diploma
36 PAOLETTI FRANCO CENTOTREDICI 9.10 14.33 5.23 diploma
54 PROIETTI MARCO CENTOTREDICI 9.02 14.30 5.28 diploma
29 BOTTA GIOVANNI VELONOMADI 9.10 14.40 5.30 diploma
35 PORRAZZINI GIACOMO VELONOMADI 9.03 14.36 5.33 diploma
28 BARLOZZI CARLO VELONOMADI 9.02 14.36 5.34 diploma
36 SETTIMI ENRICO VELONOMADI 9.02 14.36 5.34 diploma
39 VITALI ETTORE VELONOMADI 9.02 14.37 5.35 diploma
52 CIANFRUGLIA KATIA WHITE BULL TEAM 9.07 15.07 6.00 diploma
50 DIAMANTI SILVANO LIBERTAS 9.06 15.06 6.00 diploma
51 MENECALI CATIA MY BIKE DEIDDA 9.06 15.06 6.00 diploma
49 BERUSCHI MARIO LIBERTAS 9.06 15.07 6.01 diploma
44 MORONI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 9.02 15.08 6.06 diploma
13 PATERNI MARIO CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 7.20 13.50 6.30 diploma